Results 

Week 1                                                    Week 2                                             Week 3

Class Of '03 7 - 5 Phoenix                       Colonel G 1 - 6 2 Girls 1 Schlupp    Class Of '03 3 - 2 Gibbo's Barmy Army

Invincibles 0 - 3 2 Girls 1 Schlupp           Gibbo's Barmy Army 1 - 3 Phoenix  Invincibles 11 - 1 Colonel G 

Gibbo's Barmy Army C - C Colonel G    Invincibles 7 - 3 Class Of '03            Phoenix 1 - 2 2 Girls 1 Schlupp 

 

Week 4                                                              Week 5

 

2 Girls 1 Schlupp  2 - 1 Gibbo-s Barmy Army   Class Of '03 4 - 2 2 Girls 1 Schlupp

Phoenix 2 - 10 Invincibles                                 Gibbo's Barmy Army 3 - 4 Invincibles

Colonel G 3 - 6 Pascoes Pioneers                     Pascoes Pioneers 2 - 4 Phoenix

Class Of '03 - Bye

Week 6                                                                Week 7                                     

Phoenix 2 - 0 Class Of '03                                  Phoenix 4 - 2 Gibbo's Barmy Army

Invincibles 5 - 1 2 Girls 1 Schlupp                      2 Girls 1 Schlupp 5 - 1 Pascoes Pioneers

 

Gibbo's Barmy Army 1 - 4 Pascoes Pioneers    Invincibles 4 - 0 Class Of '03 

Week 8 

Gibbo's Barmy Army Class Of '03

Pascoes Pioneers C - W Invincibles

2 Girls 1 Schlupp - Phoenix

League 2 results 

Week 1                                                                              Week 2 

Teenage Mutant Ninja Skrtels 7 - 2 Titanic Swim Team   Titanic Swim team 3 -  5 YDID FC 

Figjams 1 - 1 YDID FC                                                       No E In Tam 4 - 0 Teenage Mutant Ninja Skrtels

No E In Tam - Bye                                                             Figjams - Bye

Week 3                                                                      Week 4

Titanic Swim team 1 - 5 No E In Tam                       No E In Tam 3 - 2 YDID FC 

Figjams 1 - 6 Teenage Mutant Ninja Skrtels            Teenage Mutant Ninja Skrtels 4 - 0 Champange Super Rovers

YDID FC 2 - 5 Champagne Super Rovers                 Figjams 3 - 0 Titanic Swim Team

 

Week 5                                                                      Week 6

 

No E In Tam 2 - 0 Figjams                                         YDID FC 1 - 3 Figjams

 

Colonel G C - W Teenage Mutant Ninja Skrtels       Titanic Swim Team C - W Teenage Mutant Ninja Skrtels

Champagne Super Rovers 1 - 1 Titanic Swim Team  Champagne Super Rovers W - C Colonel G 

YDID FC -  Bye                                                           No E In Tam - Bye

Week 7                                                                      Week 8

No E In Tam 2 - 3 Teenage Mutant Ninja Skrtels     No E In Tam 8 - 4 Titanic Swim Team

Titanic Swim Team 0 - 4 YDID FC                            Teenage Mutant Ninja Skrtels 0 - 1 Figjams

Figjams 2 - 4 Champagne Super Rovers                  Champagne Super Rovers 6 - 2 YDID FC